Currencies: 
GoodFtth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper ST-ST Multimode OM2 50/125 3mm 30m HNSP53389

GoodFtth Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper ST-ST Multimode OM2 50/125 3mm 30m HNSP53389

  • Price: NZD 57
  • Model: HNSP53389
  • 12189 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Model Number: WN-PA-ST-ST-OM2-DX-30M