Currencies: 
2pcs FBT 1x2 Coupler - 10:90, 20:80, 30:70, 40:60 or 50:50 Ratio -1310/1550nm - SC/UPC - ABS Box -0.5m/Optical Fiber Coupler MFLI53857

2pcs FBT 1x2 Coupler - 10:90, 20:80, 30:70, 40:60 or 50:50 Ratio -1310/1550nm - SC/UPC - ABS Box -0.5m/Optical Fiber Coupler MFLI53857

  • Price: NZD 46
  • Model: MFLI53857
  • 13707 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:






Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,HP,Enterasys,Zyxel,Netgear,Trendnet,IBM,F5 Networks,H3C,Customized Brands,Avago,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Ciena,Finisar,Juniper,Linksys,SMC,Allied,D-Link
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Size: 10:90, 20:80, 30:70, 40:60 or 50:50
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: FBT5050-02
  • Type: 1x2 FBT Coupler
  • Coupler Radio: 10:90, 20:80, 30:70, 40:60 or 50:50
  • Wavelength: Dual Window 1310/1550
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode (9/125) with 2.0mm loose tube
  • Connector: three port with SC/UPC
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m
  • Package: ABS Box
  • Shipping packing: 2pcs / pack